(774)-488-6693

ShooterOff Hand

Sitting

Rapid

Prone

Rapid

Prone

Slow

Total

Copicut Team Scores - RI League Match at Copicut

June 8, 2014

Ray Raposa92-199-494-1195-7

480-13X

Ken Phillips90-297-396-3194-7477-15X
John Beaumont86-097-296-4187-3466-9X
Cheryl Almeida81-085-188-1185-2439-4X
George Tripp Sr.76-095-180-0173-4424-5X

ShooterOff Hand

Sitting

Rapid

Prone

Rapid

Prone

Slow

Total

Copicut Team Scores - RI League Match at South County 

May 18, 2014

Scott Lewis91-099-499-4200-7489-15X
Ray Raposa93-090-296-3197-3476-8X
Eric Moquin91-099-493-1187-3470-8X
John Beaumont86-196-397-2186-3465-9X
George Tripp Sr.65-081-176-0164-0386-1X

2014 MATCH RESULTS

 

ShooterOff Hand

Sitting

Rapid

Prone

Rapid

Prone

Slow

Total

Copicut Team Scores - RI League Match at Copicut

August 17, 2014

Ray Raposa91-196-097-2200-11484-14
Ken Phillips89-199-295-3194-4477-10
Cheryl Almeida86-095-193-1189-5463-7
John Beaumont81-091-198-3182-2452-6
JGeorge Tripp Sr.75-092-095-4177-1439-5
Joe Biszko83-182-281-0173-3419-6
Mike Delaney68-089-190-0147-0394-1

338 Quanapoag Road, dartmouth, MA 02747

ShooterOff Hand

Sitting

Rapid

Prone

Rapid

Prone

Slow

Total

Copicut Team Scores - RI League Match at South County 

July 13, 2014

Scott Lewis96-098-299-5200-6493-13X
Holly Stowe87-097-096-2195-7475-9X
Eric Moquin85-193-196-0183-1457-3X
Cheryl Almeida83-089-192-2190-4454-6X
John Beaumont71-095-294-0190-4450-6X
George Tripp Sr.79-096-593-1175-4443-10X
Joe Biszko74-092-093-0170-1429-1X